Internet-Ergebnisdienst
2016/2017
 1.Spieltag           18.09.2016        Bezirksliga
(64118)  SC Wiedenbrück 4 : 4 (64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde
1 (1) Huster,Markus (2027-86) 1-0 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67)
2 (2) Höll,Reinhold (1765-21) 0-1 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43)
3 (6) Höner,Hendrik (1593-35) Remis (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34)
4 (8) Loeser,Ludwig (1427-63) 1-0 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13)
5 (9) Daake,Günter (1376-42) 0-1 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49)
6 (10) Huster,Heinz (1489-59) Remis (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40)
7 (11) Prüßner,Rupert (1384-42) 1-0 (7) Holtermann,Dirk (1436-35)
8 (12) Schmäh,Andreas (1213-15) -:+ (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30)

 2.Spieltag           06.11.2016        Bezirksliga
(64104)  Brackweder SK III 3.5 : 4.5 (64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde
1 (2) Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter (1754-130) 1-0 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67)
2 (4) Huber,Helmut (1540-175) Remis (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43)
3 (6) Baltes,Klaus (1490-57) Remis (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34)
4 (8) Walter,Heinz (1436-148) 0-1 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49)
5 (10) Wagner,Ulrich (1547-97) Remis (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40)
6 (11) Thießen,Heinrich (1180-15) Remis (8) Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard (1312-33)
7 (12) Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. (1405-7) 0-1 (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30)
8 (13) Lorenzmeier,Heinz (1442-73) Remis (10) Haverkamp,Holger (1280-26)

 3.Spieltag           11.12.2016        Bezirksliga
(64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 2 : 6 (64101)  SC Rochade Beckum
1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67) 0-1 (3) Henkel,Volker (1841-65)
2 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43) 0-1 (4) Zengler,Guido (1548-45)
3 (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34) 0-1 (5) Haas,Alexander (1509-30)
4 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13) Remis (6) Wößmann,Ludger (1585-42)
5 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49) 1-0 (7) Schier,Wilfried (1610-48)
6 (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40) Remis (10) Brauner,Rudi (1581-28)
7 (8) Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard (1312-33) 0-1 (11) von Rekowski,Christopher (1409-18)
8 (11) Sigge,Wilfried (1121-1) 0-1 (12) Drews,Siegfried (1524-35)

4.Spieltag           22.01.2017        Bezirksliga
(64112)  Rhedaer SV II 3.5 : 4.5 (64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde
1 (1) Peter,Sebastian (2052-115) 0-1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67)
2 (2) Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. (1626-17) Remis (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43)
3 (3) Deißler,Kai-Uwe (1666-69) 1-0 (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34)
4 (4) Pohlschmidt,Tom (1676-22) 1-0 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13)
5 (5) Wellnitz,Waldemar (1546-31) 0-1 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49)
6 (6) Koch,Gisbert (1544-54) Remis (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40)
7 (7) Rieke,Heiko (1499-34) Remis (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30)
8 (10) Kuhr,Reinhard (1463-79) 0-1 (10) Haverkamp,Holger (1280-26)

5.Spieltag           12.02.2017        Bezirksliga
(64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 5 : 3 (64116)  SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne
1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67) -:+ (1) Nehring,Ernst (1742-46)
2 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43) 1-0 (2) Schnitzer,Manfried (1777-61)
3 (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34) 1-0 (3) Schuster,Josef (1394-26)
4 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49) 1-0 (4) Mahlke,Peter (1653-90)
5 (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40) Remis (5) Mahlke,Gudrun (1627-90)
6 (8) Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard (1312-33) Remis (6) Krone,Andreas (1648-54)
7 (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30) Remis (8) Schneider,Andreas (1548-107)
8 (11) Sigge,Wilfried (1121-1) Remis (13) Sassenberg,Carsten (1127-8)

 6.Spieltag           05.03.2017        Bezirksliga
(64107)  Gütersloher SV IV 6 : 2 (64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde
1 (1) Mönig,Rüdiger (1718-46) 0-1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67)
2 (3) Kandler,Philipp (1695-62) 1-0 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43)
3 (4) Qiu,Oliver (1661-70) 1-0 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13)
4 (5) Fortenbacher,Dominic (1668-95) +:- (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49)
5 (6) Wulfhorst,Noah (1716-48) 1-0 (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40)
6 (7) Pfaffenrot,Daniel (1597-69) 0-1 (7) Holtermann,Dirk (1436-35)
7 (18) Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes (1211-1) 1-0 (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30)
8 (19) Frevert,Moritz (945-13) 1-0 (10) Haverkamp,Holger (1280-26)

7.Spieltag           26.03.2017        Bezirksliga
(64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 3 : 5 (64124)  SG Turm Rietberg II
1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67) 0-1 (1) Trost,Michael (1670-43)
2 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43) Remis (2) Langhorst,Herbert (1797-45)
3 (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34) Remis (3) Schumacher,Ferdinand (1787-76)
4 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13) Remis (4) Kollenberg,Joel (1543-13)
5 (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40) Remis (6) Rahe,Sebastian (1559-38)
6 (7) Holtermann,Dirk (1436-35) Remis (7) Schalk,Michael (1413-39)
7 (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30) Remis (8) Ströhmeier,Michael (1542-36)
8 (10) Haverkamp,Holger (1280-26) 0-1 (9) Hutfilker,Michael (1414-39)

 8.Spieltag           14.05.2017        Bezirksliga
(64112)  Rhedaer SV 5 : 3 (64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde
1 (1) Otto,Marcus (1849-50) Remis (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43)
2 (2) Stevens,Titus (1915-32) Remis (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34)
3 (3) Alhaj Mohamad,Samer (1891-7) Remis (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13)
4 (4) Pohlmann,Friedhelm (1779-44) +:- (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49)
5 (5) Erfeldt,Frank (1694-86) Remis (8) Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard (1312-33)
6 (6) Ophoff,Rigobert (1740-170) Remis (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30)
7 (7) Pimshteyn,David (1732-42) Remis (10) Haverkamp,Holger (1280-26)
8 (8) Ewerszumrode,Daniel (1716-58) +:- (11) Sigge,Wilfried (1121-1)

 9.Spieltag           11.06.2017        Bezirksliga
(64125)  SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 2.5 : 4.5 (64105)  SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II
1 (1) Gaida,Guido (1744-67) -:+ (1) Gottwald,Heinz (1689-97)
2 (2) Webermann,Michael (1591-43) +:- (2) Koscinski,Rainer (1562-48)
3 (3) Fehse,Thomas (1625-34) 0-1 (3) Hochgrefe,Hans (1536-35)
4 (4) Borgdorf,Johannes (1511-13) Remis (4) Pollmann,Hans (1530-62)
5 (5) Tumulla,Peter (1932-49) -:- (5) Becker,Eduard (1247-95)
6 (6) Schmidt,Detlev (1458-40) Remis (8) Niehaus,Werner (1431-70)
7 (7) Holtermann,Dirk (1436-35) -:+ (9) Jung,Helmut (1440-75)
8 (9) Tumulla,Christian (1287-30) Remis (10) Lütsch,Günter (1348-17)