Bezirksklasse: Ergebnisse 2005/2006

1. Runde 11.09.05

Gütersloher SV III

-

Schachfreunde Verl II

4½ : 3½

Rochade Beckum II

-

Rhedaer SV II

4½ : 3½

8x8 Harsewinkel

-

Brackweder SK IV

4½ : 3½

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Bielefelder SK III

4 : 4

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

5½ : 1½

 2. Runde 16.10.05

Schachfreunde Verl II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

1½ : 6½

Bielefelder SK III

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

5½ : 2½ 

Brackweder SK IV

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

4 : 4 

Rhedaer SV II

-

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

6 : 2 

Gütersloher SV III

-

Rochade Beckum II

5 : 3 

 3. Runde 27.11.05

Rochade Beckum II

-

Schachfreunde Verl II

 3 : 5

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

-

Gütersloher SV III

 4 : 4

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Rhedaer SV II

 4 : 4

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4½ : 3½

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III 

-

Bielefelder SK III

 5 : 3

 4. Runde 18.12.05

Schachfreunde Verl II

-

Bielefelder SK III

 3 : 5

Brackweder SK IV

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

 4½ : 3½

Rhedaer SV II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 3 : 5

Gütersloher SV III

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

 4 : 4

Rochade Beckum II

-

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

 3½ : 4½

5. Runde 08.01.06

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

-

Schachfreunde Verl II

 3 : 5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Rochade Beckum II

 3 : 5

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

Gütersloher SV III

 4 : 4

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

Rhedaer SV II

 4½ : 3½

Bielefelder SK III

-

Brackweder SK IV

 5 : 3

 6. Runde 12.02.06

Schachfreunde Verl II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 1½ : 6½

Rhedaer SV II

-

Bielefelder SK III

 4 : 4

Gütersloher SV III

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

 2 : 6

Rochade Beckum II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 2½ : 5½

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

 4 : 4

 7. Runde 26.02.06

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Schachfreunde Verl II

 5 : 3

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

 6 : 2

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

Rochade Beckum II

 4 : 4

Bielefelder SK III

-

Gütersloher SV III

 7 : 1

Brackweder SK IV

-

Rhedaer SV II

 5 : 3

 8. Runde 19.03.06

Schachfreunde Verl II

-

Rhedaer SV II

 3 : 5

Gütersloher SV III

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4 : 4

Rochade Beckum II

-

Bielefelder SK III

 4½ : 3½

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

 3½ : 4½

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 3 : 5

9. Runde 19.03.06

SV Enningerloh-Oelde II

-

Schachfreunde Verl II

6½: 1½

SV Enningerloh-Oelde III

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

5 : 3

Bielefelder SK III

-

SV 8x8 Harsewinkel

5½ : 2½

Brackweder SK IV

-

Rochade Beckum II

5½ : 2½

Rhedaer SV II

-

Gütersloher SV III

8 : 0
kampflos