Bezirksklasse: Ergebnisse 2006/2007

1. Runde 03.09.06

Ergebnis

Brackweder SK V

-

Brackweder SK IV

3 : 5 

Gütersloher SV II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

3 : 5

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Heeper SK III

 4 : 4

TuS Brake II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

3 : 5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Rhedaer SV II

 5 : 3

2. Runde 24.09.06

Brackweder SK IV

-

Rhedaer SV II

2½ : 5½ 

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

4 : 4 

Heeper SK III

-

TuS Brake n

2½ : 5½ 

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

 3½ : 4½

Brackweder SK V

-

Gütersloher SV II

 3½ : 4½

3. Runde 05.11.06

Gütersloher SV II

-

Brackweder SK IV

2½ : 5½ 

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Brackweder SK V

4 : 4

TuS Brake II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

3 : 5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Heeper SK III

6 : 2 

Rhedaer SV II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

3½ : 4½

4. Runde 26.11.06

Brackweder SK IV

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

4½ : 3½

Heeper SK III

-

Rhedaer SV II

2 : 6 

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

3½ : 4½

Brackweder SK V

-

TuS Brake II

6 : 2

Gütersloher SV III

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

3 : 5

5.Runde 17.12.06

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4 : 4

TuS Brake II

-

Gütersloher SV III

 3 : 5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Brackweder SK V

 3 : 5

Rhedaer SV II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

 5 : 3

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

Heeper SK III

 5 : 3

6. Runde 21.01.07

Brackweder SK IV

-

Heeper SK III

5 : 3 

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

3½ : 4½ 

Brackweder SK V

-

Rhedaer SV II

3 : 5

Gütersloher SV III

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

5 : 3 

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

TuS Brake II

3½ : 4½ 

7. Runde 11.02.07

TuS Brake II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4 : 4

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

 5 : 3

Rhedaer SV II

-

Gütersloher SV III

3 : 5

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

Brackweder SK V

5½ : 2½

Heeper SK III

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

3½ : 4½

8. Runde 04.03.07

Brackweder SK IV

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

5 : 3

Brackweder SK V

-

Heeper SK III

 4½ : 3½

Gütersloher SV III

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

7 : 1 

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Rhedaer SV II

 3 : 5

TuS Brake II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

  : 3½

9. Runde 22.04.07

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Brackweder SK IV

3 : 5 

Rhedaer SV II

-

TuS Brake II

4 : 4

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

 : 3½

Heeper SK III

-

Gütersloher SV III

1 : 7

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

Brackweder SK V

 : 3½