Bezirksklasse: Ergebnisse 2007/2008

1. Runde 26.08.07

Schachklub Sieker II

-

Brackweder SK V

3 : 5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

5 : 3

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

3 : 5

SV Ubedissen II

-

Rhedaer SV II

2,5 : 5,5

TuS Brake II

-

SC Stukenbrock

5 : 3

2. Runde 28.10.07

Brackweder SK V

-

SC Stukenbrock

6 : 2

Rhedaer SV II

-

TuS Brake II

7 : 1

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SV Ubedissen II

2 : 6

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

3 : 5

Schachklub Sieker II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

5,5 : 2,5

3. Runde 18.11.07

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Brackweder SK V

5 : 3

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Schachklub Sieker II

2 : 6

SV Ubedissen II

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

4,5 : 3,5

TuS Brake II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

3 . 5

SC Stukenbrock

-

Rhedaer SV II

4 : 4

4. Runde 16.12.07

Brackweder SK V

-

Rhedaer SV II

4,5 : 3,5

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SC Stukenbrock

4,5 : 3,5

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

-

TuS Brake II

5 : 3

Schachklub Sieker II

-

SV Ubedissen II

5,5 : 2,5

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

4,5 : 3,5

5.Runde 27.01.08

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

Brackweder SK V

4,5 : 3,5

SV Ubedissen II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

4 : 4

TuS Brake II

-

Schachklub Sieker II

1,5 : 6,5

SC Stukenbrock

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

3,5 : 4,5

Rhedaer SV II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

5,5 : 2,5

6. Runde 17.02.08

Brackweder SK V

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

7,5 : 0,5

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

-

Rhedaer SV II

1,5 : 6,5

Schachklub Sieker II

-

SC Stukenbrock

6 : 2

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

TuS Brake II

4,5 : 3,5

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

SV Ubedissen II

3,5 : 4,5

7. Runde 02.03.08

SV Ubedissen II

-

Brackweder SK V

3 : 5

TuS Brake II

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

4,5 : 3,5

SC Stukenbrock

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

3,5 : 4,5

Rhedaer SV II

-

Schachklub Sieker II

3 : 5

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

4 : 4

8. Runde 13.04.08

Brackweder SK V

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

4,5 : 3,5

Schachklub Sieker II

-

SC Wiedenbrück II

7 : 1

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Rhedaer SV II

4 : 4

SC Rochade Beckum II

-

SC Stukenbrock

4 : 4

SV Ubedissen II

-

TuS Brake II

5 : 3

9. Runde 25.05.08

TuS Brake II

-

Brackweder SK V

2 : 6

SC Stukenbrock

-

SV Ubedissen II

4 : 4

Rhedaer SV II

-

SC Rochade Beckum II

4,5 : 3,5

SC Wiedenbrück II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

3 : 5

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II

-

Schachklub Sieker II

2 : 6