Bezirksliga: Ergebnisse 2008/2009

1. Runde 07.09.08

 

 

Ergebnis

Verlegung

SG Turm Rietberg II

 -

TuS Brake

2 : 6

 

Brackweder SK IV

-

Brackweder SK V

4 : 4

 

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

SK Sieker II

1 : 7

 

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Gütersloher SV III

1,5 : 6,5

21.09.2008

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

-

Rhedaer SV II

5,5 : 2,5

 

2. Runde 12.10.08

 

 

 

 

TuS Brake

-

Rhedaer SV II

6 : 2

14.09.2008

Gütersloher SV III

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

4,5 : 3,5

 

SK Sieker II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

5 : 3

 

Brackweder SK V

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

5,5 : 2,5

 

SG Turm Rietberg II

-

Brackweder SK IV

4 : 4

 

3. Runde 09.11.08

 

 

 

 

Brackweder SK IV

-

TuS Brake

 

4,5 : 3.5

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

SG Turm Rietberg II

5,5 : 2,5 

02.11.2008

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Brackweder SK V

3,5 : 4,5

 

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

-

SK Sieker II

6 : 2

02.11.2008

Rhedaer SV II

-

Gütersloher SVIII

2 : 6

 

4. Runde 07.12.08

 

 

 

 

TuS Brake

-

Gütersloher SV III

3 : 5

23.11.2008

SK Sieker II

-

Rhedaer SV II

 5 : 3

 

Brackweder SK V

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

 4,5 : 3,5

 

SG Turm Rietberg II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

 2,5 : 5,5

 

Brackweder SK IV

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 6 : 2

 

5. Runde 11.01.09

 

 

 

 

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

TuS Brake

 4,5 : 3,5

 

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

Brackweder SK IV

 2,5 : 5,5

 

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

-

SG Turm Rietberg II

3 : 5

 

Rhedaer SV II

-

Brackweder SK V

 2,5 : 5,5

25.01.2008

Gütersloher SVIII

-

SK Sieker E

 3 : 5

 

6. Runde 15.02.09

 

 

 

 

TuS Brake

-

SK Sieker II

 5 : 3

 

Brackweder SK V

-

Gütersloher SV III

 2,5 : 5,5

01.03.2008

SG Turm Rietberg II

-

Rhedaer SV II

 5,5 : 2,5

 

Brackweder SK IV

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

 2 : 6

 

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

4 : 4

 

7. Runde 08.03.09

 

 

 

 

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

TuS Brake

 2 : 6

 

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 6 : 2

 

Rhedaer SV II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4 : 4

 

Gütersloher SV III

-

SG Turm Rietberg II

 5 : 3

15.03.2008

SK Sieker II

-

Brackweder SK V

 4,5 : 3,5

 

8. Runde 29.03.09

 

 

 

 

TuS Brake

-

Brackweder SK V

3 : 5

 

SG Turm Rietberg II

-

SK Sieker II

2,5 : 5,5

 

Brackweder SK IV

-

Gütersloher SV III

3 : 5 

 

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

-

Rhedaer SV II

 8 : 0

 

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

-

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne

1,5 : 6,5

 

9. Runde 10.05.09

 

 

 

 

G Friedrichsdorf-Senne

-

TuS Brake

 2,5 :5,5

 

Rhedaer SV II

-

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde

5,5 : 2,5 

 

Gütersloher SVIII

-

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II

 7,5 : 0,5

 

SK Sieker II

-

Brackweder SK IV

 4 : 4

 

Brackweder SK V

-

SG Turm Rietberg II

 5,5 : 2,5