Bezirksklasse 2011/2012

 
1.Runde: 25.09.11     Ergebnis Verlegung
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz - SV Ubbedissen II 3,5 - 4,5  
SC Stukenbrock - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 3 - 5  
Brackweder SK IV - SG Turm Rietberg II 5 - 3  
Laskers Erben - Schachfreunde Verl II 3,5 - 4,5  
SC Rochade Beckum II - SK Sieker III 4,5 - 3,5 02.10.2011
         
2. Runde: 09.10.11        
SV Ubbedissen II - SK Sieker III 6 - 2 16.10.2011
Schachfreunde Verl II - SC Rochade Beckum II 5,5 - 2,5  
SG Turm Rietberg II - Laskers Erben 5 - 3 16.10.2011
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde - Brackweder SK IV 4,5 - 3,5  
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz - SC Stukenbrock 8 - 0  
         
3. Runde: 27.11.11        
SC Stukenbrock - SV Ubbedissen II 5 - 3  
Brackweder SK IV - SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 5,5 - 2,5  
Laskers Erben - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 6 - 2  
SC Rochade Beckum II - SG Turm Rietberg II 2,5 -5,5  
SK Sieker III - Schachfreunde Verl II 4.5 : 3.5  
         
4. Runde: 18.12.11        
SV Ubbedissen II - Schachfreunde Verl II 3,5 - 4,5  
SG Turm Rietberg II - SK Sieker III 2,5 -5,5  
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde - SC Rochade Beckum II 4,5 - 3,5  
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz - Laskers Erben 4 - 4  
SC Stukenbrock - Brackweder SK IV 3 - 5  
         
5. Runde: 22.01.12        
Brackweder SK IV - SV Ubbedissen II 3,5 - 4,5  
Laskers Erben - SC Stukenbrock 2,5 - 4,5  
SC Rochade Beckum II - SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2,5 -5,5  
SK Sieker III - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 3,5 - 4,5 29.01.2012
Schachfreunde Verl II - SG Turm Rietberg II 2,5 -5,5  
         
6. Runde: 12.02.12        
SV Ubbedissen II - SG Turm Rietberg II 3,5 - 4,5  
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde - Schachfreunde Verl II 7,5 - 0,5  
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz - SK Sieker III 5 : 3 19.02.2012
SC Stukenbrock - SC Rochade Beckum II 4,5 - 3,5  
Brackweder SK IV - Laskers Erben 3,5 - 4,5  
         
7. Runde: 04.03.12        
Laskers Erben - SV Ubbedissen II 5 : 3  
SC Rochade Beckum II - Brackweder SK IV 3 : 5  
SK Sieker III - SC Stukenbrock 3 : 5  
Schachfreunde Verl II - SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 3,5 : 4,5  
SG Turm Rietberg II - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 4 : 4  
         
8. Runde: 18.03.12        
SV Ubbedissen II - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 2,5 -5,5  
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz - SG Turm Rietberg II 3,5 - 4,5 25.03.2012
SC Stukenbrock - Schachfreunde Verl II 4,5 -3,5  
Brackweder SK IV - SK Sieker III 5,5 -2,5  
Laskers Erben - SC Rochade Beckum II 6,5 -1,5  
         
9. Runde: 13.05.12        
SC Rochade Beckum II - SV Ubbedissen II 3,5 - 4,5  
SK Sieker III - Laskers Erben 0 : 8  
Schachfreunde Verl n - Brackweder SK IV 8 : 0  
SG Turm Rietberg II - SC Stukenbrock 4,5 -3,5  
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde - SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 4 - 4