Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Rhedaer SV 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 6:2
Gütersloher SV 4 - Heeper SK 2 5,5:2,5
Brackweder SK 4 - Brackweder SK 3 5,5:2,5
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SC Rochade Beckum 1
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 8:0
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Brackweder SK 3 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1
Heeper SK 2 - Brackweder SK 4
Rhedaer SV 2 - Gütersloher SV 4
Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Gütersloher SV 4 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
Brackweder SK 4 - Rhedaer SV 2
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - Heeper SK 2
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Brackweder SK 3
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 04.11.2018 10:00 Uhr
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - SC Rochade Beckum 1
Brackweder SK 3 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 16.12.2018 10:00 Uhr
Heeper SK 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Rhedaer SV 2 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1
Gütersloher SV 4 - Brackweder SK 4
Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Brackweder SK 4 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - Gütersloher SV 4
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Rhedaer SV 2
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - Heeper SK 2 27.01.2019 10:00 Uhr
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Brackweder SK 3
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Brackweder SK 3
Heeper SK 2 - SC Rochade Beckum 1
Rhedaer SV 2 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 03.02.2019 10:00 Uhr
Gütersloher SV 4 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Brackweder SK 4 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1
Runde 7 am 03.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Brackweder SK 4
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - Gütersloher SV 4
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Rhedaer SV 2
Brackweder SK 3 - Heeper SK 2
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Heeper SK 2
Rhedaer SV 2 - Brackweder SK 3
Gütersloher SV 4 - SC Rochade Beckum 1
Brackweder SK 4 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Brackweder SK 4
Brackweder SK 3 - Gütersloher SV 4
Heeper SK 2 - Rhedaer SV 2